2 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 3, 2026 11:00 am Done Deal XXIV 0'

Venue

Miami Florida
3127 W Hallandale Beach Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

Results

TeamTOutcome
Giants (XXIV)2Tie
Steelers (XXIV)2Tie

Giants (XXIV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Chris DominguezCornerback10162021000
0David TescherSafety000300100
0Roger TomasCenter003200100
0Andrew GardnerCenter000200001
1Chris AlfaroCornerback000000000
1Juan LassoCenter001300000
 Total 101661021201

Steelers (XXIV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
0Abraham BerchCenter12202121001
0JAMELLE TROY TILFORDCornerback001300000
3Bryan BaezCenter001300000
0Alex NavarroCornerback004000030
0Javier GarciaCenter001200000
1Chris ZuozoCenter003300200
 Total 1220121221231

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp