Done Deals

Season XVI

1-120

Players Stats (XVI)

PlayerComp.AttemptsFlags PulledCatchesPassing TDsPass INTsRec-Rush TDsSacksINTs
Edgar Guerra149227256444106
Johnluis Hernandez342259302203
Eddy Franca102163200324101
AJ Truesdeli46671925110900
David Elias185263444409314
Anthony Hernandez17424237123410522
Chris Dominguez17193239431104
Joan Villegas183263284507002
Andy Fuentes901531363051002
Willy Perez477451155011
Alfredo Lopez94129122293403
Jordan Rivero9151831221204
Al Ravelo10181451232008
Peter Delgado113149184154402
Antonio Gonzalez000000000
Derick Silva187259224476202
Dusty Rhodes000000000
Jorge Del Valle00164200930
Marc Abraham6123498031605
William Patterson112947411604
Chris Castillo0281210200
Brandon Pena726131613504
Chiki116178245385322
Jaime002166001506
Garry Chouloutte012450102204
Geoffrey Bryan033061002003
Curt Ward11212600802
Manny Carbonell001422001401
Alex Montano003562001803
Peter Mirabal179265301308502
Jerry Franco00213100603
Julio Gonzalez49143923553
Ian Boschi005700100
Pablo De Armas717172702800
Luis Fernandez001545002105
Pablo Castellanos7123443211712
Julio Iglesias0027400010120
Kevin Nunez37105010870
Julian Noriega00121800803
Alejandro Ros25398922300
Michael Sabina002354001303
Jonathan Cruz (Tronky)1652521810458503
Carlos Lopez232747101400
Enzo Mesa2129253212601
Darren Silva01855001120
Ernie Diaz001750005120
Jason Castellanos002940001122
Michael Valdes04195400300
Jose Rivas1091521816287302
Chris Martinez002841001702
Jesus Lorenzo00666001570
Bryan Gonzalez00191800300
Norman Porras001839001902
Darwing Silva221643001001
Freddy Bopst001122001400
Lavarus McCloud00154300904
Chris Alfaro00152900570
Dax Tamargo00133100401
Edward Pimienta “Peppers”0061600202
Justyn Gigliotti00243100601
Alejandro Echemendia003680001913
Andrew Sanchez1702641544513204
Freddy Semino6171429221002
Joshua Arroliga1292172113419515
Forrest Daniel Dupree00103400961
Genesis Casanova0072200712
Clint Leira78142820703
Rafael Martinez01835001131
Albert Martinez00112900601
Johan Betancourt116182120378002
Daniel Gonzalez00113000401
Brayan Dominguez11201800712
Ham00293500905
Rey Bermudez002226001102
Juan Lasso914224121721
Devin Delatorre15122294383100
Brandon Arias022342001627
Nicolas Patino236900211
Robby Davis00203000703
Raymet Martinez133219233329410
Alex Garcia00283200803
Jonathan Suarez012339001804
Chris Jimenez1826272712711
Luis Valdes00312300702
Joel Couto0081700600
Kevin Corona32588541301
Anthony Nunez007800522
JR Villegas000000000
Monkey Portobanco002226011101
Israel Zagales00262400712
Chris Zuozo001259001220
John Vazquez00151700701
Anthony Aleman00122000941
Andres Chiriboga0042900500
Thomas Gamazo12719083407002
Kevin McKee00171500101
Simplicio Palma00172200300
Lazaro Sanchez00301900902
Gerson Rodriguez00182300611
Andres Velez001533001440
Andy Hernandez5994315165201
Jose Ontivero (Pepito)00151100100
Andres Del Rio00111700210
Kevin Garcia-Cartaya00232600802
Arnold Bu001256001520
Angel Camacho0012000900
Emanuel Arrosa0071400220
Jose Cabrera00151300220
Sebastian Cortes0016280012110
Michael Aguirre003300100
Sergio Hernandez0091600612
Jack Mitrani01101300510
Rey Martinez01103000402
Yandry Llanes002500210
Harold Valdez0042200710
Alexander Gonzalez0271300401
Nickholas Quiroga0042100400
Peter Velez8715860138001
Orbein Hernandez007500002
Gabriel Sanchez0012800111
Jesus Ramos00191000111
David Davila0041500700
Juan Sanchez00131100010
Kenny Rodas0071600350
Antonio Sampedro0071300401
Roger Tomas0014900100
Tony Trujillo00151200201
Albert Tamargo004300001
Michael Lazo0251100000
Jorge Ramos001500000

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp