2 - 3
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 3, 2026 11:00 am Done Deal XXIV 0'

Venue

Miami Florida
3127 W Hallandale Beach Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

Results

TeamTOutcome
Packers (XXIV)2Loss
Panthers (XXIV)3Win

Packers (XXIV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Andy HernandezCenter9160020000
0Nicholas AlvarezCenter000300000
0Jorge CascudoWide Receiver115400100
0Raul LopezWide Receiver000100000
1Genesis CasanovaCenter000000000
1Victor PenaCenter001400100
 Total 101761220200

Panthers (XXIV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
0Anthony HernandezSafety11142030000
0Andres Rodriguez (Andy)Cornerback001500200
0Eddy LeyvaCenter003300000
4HamWide Receiver000100100
1Antonio Sampedro (Mali)Center000100000
2Kevin Garcia-CartayaCenter000000000
 Total 111461030300

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp