4 - 1
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 17, 2026 8:45 am Done Deal XXIV 0'

Venue

Miami Florida
3127 W Hallandale Beach Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

Results

TeamTOutcome
Panthers (XXIV)4Win
Steelers (XXIV)1Loss

Panthers (XXIV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
0Anthony HernandezSafety783320101
0Eddy LeyvaCenter000200100
0Andres Rodriguez (Andy)Cornerback002400101
1Antonio Sampedro (Mali)Center000000000
2Kevin Garcia-CartayaCenter111010000
4HamWide Receiver001300101
 Total 8971230403

Steelers (XXIV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
0JAMELLE TROY TILFORDCornerback001300100
0Alex NavarroCornerback000000000
0Abraham BerchCenter7131013000
0Javier GarciaCenter000100000
3Bryan BaezCenter006100020
0A.J Pardey (Armando)Cornerback000200000
 Total 7138713120

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp