3 - 1
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 23, 2022 8:45 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bears (XV)3Win
Raiders (XV)1Loss

Bears (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
16Jonathan GilbesCornerback001500101
45Luis FernandezWide Receiver003700202
53Freddy OrigRusher12246033000
90Jonathan Novoa-MirallesCornerback000000000
93Michael MedranoCenter000000000
96Jose CabreraCenter000300000
 Total 1224101533303

Raiders (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
8William PattersonSafety8194212001
14Jorge Del ValleCornerback000300100
61Chris ZuozoCenter004400002
62Jonathan SuarezCenter002000010
91Emanuel ArrosaRusher002100000
98Angel CamachoCenter141201000
 Total 923131213113

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp