1 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 9, 2022 8:00 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Broncos (XV)1Loss
Chargers (XV)2Win

Broncos (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
34Victor Matthew VegaCornerback6150010001
44Esteban PerezCenter000100000
51Nicolas PatinoCenter000100000
61Chris ZuozoCenter003300010
80Andy HernandezCenter002000000
91Emanuel ArrosaRusher000100100
 Total 6155610111

Chargers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Edgar GuerraCenter7191011000
40Julian RodriguezCenter001300100
57Genesis CasanovaCenter000200000
71Anthony AlemanCenter000000000
97Andres Del RioRusher231300100
105Gabriel SanchezWide Receiver001100000
 Total 9224911200

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp