4 - 3
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 7, 2022 1:15 pm Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Chargers (XV)4Win
Broncos (XV)3Loss

Chargers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Edgar GuerraCenter9120031000
40Julian RodriguezCenter001200001
57Genesis CasanovaCenter001300101
71Anthony AlemanCenter000200100
97Andres Del RioRusher000100100
105Gabriel SanchezWide Receiver000100100
 Total 9122931402

Broncos (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
31Michael ValdesCornerback002200100
35Enzo MesaCenter000200100
77Joe FernandezCornerback002000000
86Jose MartinezCornerback000300101
100Sebastian VilladiegoCenter000100000
76Joshua ArroligaQuarterback7120031000
 Total 7124831301

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp