1 - 4
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 12, 2022 10:15 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Chargers (XV)1Loss
Cowboys (XV)4Win

Chargers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Edgar GuerraCenter6123311001
45Luis FernandezWide Receiver000000000
57Genesis CasanovaCenter000000000
71Anthony AlemanCenter004300000
95David DavilaCenter451200000
97Andres Del RioRusher001200000
 Total 101791011001

Cowboys (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
9Peter DelgadoCornerback7122131100
30Daniel EliasCornerback113300200
32Juan LassoCenter001100000
64Daniel GonzalezCornerback003200100
89Jose Ontivero (Pepito)Rusher001200001
111Jesus RamosCenter000000000
 Total 81310931401

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp