4 - 0
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 2, 2022 8:00 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Chargers (XV)4Win
Dolphins (XV)0Loss

Chargers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Edgar GuerraCenter12171040000
40Julian RodriguezCenter000100001
57Genesis CasanovaCenter001500100
71Anthony AlemanCenter001300100
97Andres Del RioRusher001300200
105Gabriel SanchezWide Receiver000100000
 Total 121741340401

Dolphins (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
3Johnluis HernandezCornerback000000000
33Shamir CuebasCornerback000000000
63Clint LeiraCornerback002000000
79Andres VelezCenter000200000
88Lazaro SanchezCenter3132001000
114Daniel MendozaCenter003100000
 Total 3137301000

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp