3 - 4
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 7, 2022 10:15 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Chargers (XV)3Loss
Lions (XV)4Win

Chargers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Edgar GuerraCenter8151111201
40Julian RodriguezCenter003300100
57Genesis CasanovaCenter000200000
71Anthony AlemanCenter002200000
97Andres Del RioRusher000200000
105Gabriel SanchezWide Receiver000000000
 Total 81561011301

Lions (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
20Marc AbrahamCenter003500100
22JaimeCenter001300301
32Juan LassoCenter000100000
59Devin DelatorreQuarterback12222031000
82Gabriel TaverasCornerback002100000
99Roger MezaCenter000300000
 Total 122281331401

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp