0 - 4
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 12, 2022 11:45 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Chargers (XV)0Loss
Seahawks (XV)4Win

Chargers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Edgar GuerraCenter341300000
45Luis FernandezWide Receiver000000000
57Genesis CasanovaCenter000000000
71Anthony AlemanCenter000100000
95David DavilaCenter481000000
97Andres Del RioRusher002000000
 Total 7124400000

Seahawks (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
17Anthony OlivenciaCenter000200000
23Tyronn StreeterCornerback001200000
37Kevin NunezQuarterback10112040010
56Alex GarciaSafety002300200
78Joel CoutoCenter000200200
116Tony TrujilloCenter000000000
 Total 10115940410

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp