1 - 1
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 12, 2022 8:45 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Cowboys (XV)1Tie
Panthers (XV)1Tie

Cowboys (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
9Peter DelgadoCornerback12180010000
30Daniel EliasCornerback002400000
32Juan LassoCenter004500100
64Daniel GonzalezCornerback002200000
89Jose Ontivero (Pepito)Rusher001100000
111Jesus RamosCenter000000000
 Total 121891210100

Panthers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
10Al RaveloCornerback10163210000
25Curt WardCornerback001500100
39Manny CarbonellRusher000300010
72Rey BermudezCornerback000000000
117Roger TomasCenter463100000
119Jorge RamosCenter000100000
 Total 142271210110

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp