4 - 1
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 23, 2022 8:00 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Dolphins (XV)4Win
Broncos (XV)1Loss

Dolphins (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
3Johnluis HernandezCornerback10171021000
33Julian NoriegaCornerback002200100
63Clint LeiraCornerback333200200
79Andres VelezCenter011400010
88Lazaro SanchezCenter001400101
114Daniel MendozaCenter000200000
 Total 132181421411

Broncos (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
31Michael ValdesCornerback004300000
35Enzo MesaCenter10162110011
77Joe FernandezCornerback001100000
100Sebastian VilladiegoCenter005100000
76Andres ChiribogaRusher000300000
86Jose MartinezCornerback001200100
 Total 1016131110111

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp