0 - 4
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 17, 2026 11:45 am Done Deal XXIV 0'

Venue

Miami Florida
3127 W Hallandale Beach Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

Results

TeamTOutcome
Giants (XXIV)0Loss
49ers (XXIV)4Win

Giants (XXIV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
0David TescherSafety002300000
0Roger TomasCenter000000000
0Andrew GardnerCenter000000000
1Chris AlfaroCornerback000100000
1Juan LassoCenter013201000
2Chris DominguezCornerback6120003000
 Total 6135604000

49ers (XXIV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
0Robby DavisCornerback000200201
0Adam LlacunaCenter000000000
0Curt WardCornerback000300102
2Jon Pavlou (Stritz)Quarterback772020000
0Jorge CascudoWide Receiver002400101
1Genesis CasanovaCenter000200000
 Total 7741120404

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp