4 - 1
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 3, 2026 9:30 am Done Deal XXIV 0'

Venue

Miami Florida
3127 W Hallandale Beach Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

Results

TeamTOutcome
Giants (XXIV)4Win
Packers (XXIV)1Loss

Giants (XXIV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Chris DominguezCornerback8100030000
0David TescherSafety002400202
0Andrew GardnerCenter000300100
1Chris AlfaroCornerback000000000
1Juan LassoCenter002300100
0Roger TomasCenter000000000
 Total 81041030402

Packers (XXIV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Andy HernandezCenter7110011000
0Nicholas AlvarezCenter020102000
0Jorge CascudoWide Receiver003400100
0Raul LopezWide Receiver002000000
1Genesis CasanovaCenter000000000
1Victor PenaCenter002200000
 Total 7137713100

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp