4 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 17, 2026 10:15 am Done Deal XXIV 0'

Venue

Miami Florida
3127 W Hallandale Beach Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

Results

TeamTOutcome
Giants (XXIV)4Win
Texans (XXIV)2Loss

Giants (XXIV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Chris DominguezCornerback12150040000
0David TescherSafety000300000
0Roger TomasCenter004000000
0Andrew GardnerCenter005100020
1Chris AlfaroCornerback001200200
1Juan LassoCenter001500200
 Total 1215111140420

Texans (XXIV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
0Jose RivasCornerback12180020000
0Justin DricklerSafety000100000
0Julio GonzalezCenter015400000
0Bryan GonzalezCornerback004100000
1Robert Ochoa (Hoodie)Rusher002300110
3Andres VelezCenter000300100
 Total 1219111220210

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp