3 - 3
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 9, 2022 11:00 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Lions (XV)3Tie
Panthers (XV)3Tie

Lions (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
20Marc AbrahamCenter122600310
22JaimeCenter001300001
32Juan LassoCenter002300010
59Devin DelatorreQuarterback13192030000
82Gabriel TaverasCornerback002100000
99Roger MezaCenter003100000
 Total 1421121430321

Panthers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
10Al RaveloCornerback14215030000
25Curt WardCornerback000100000
39Manny CarbonellRusher000500300
72Rey BermudezCornerback002600001
117Roger TomasCenter000200000
119Jorge RamosCenter000100000
 Total 142171530301

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp