4 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 12, 2022 10:15 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Panthers (XV)4Win
Broncos (XV)2Loss

Panthers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
10Al RaveloCornerback7114030000
25Curt WardCornerback000300301
39Manny CarbonellRusher001400100
72Rey BermudezCornerback000000000
117Roger TomasCenter003000000
119Jorge RamosCenter000000000
 Total 7118730401

Broncos (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
15Dusty RhodesCenter001500000
29Antonio GonzalezWide Receiver002000000
51Nicolas PatinoCenter000000000
80Andy HernandezCenter11130021000
91Emanuel ArrosaRusher000600200
96Cris MendozaRusher001000000
 Total 111341121200

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp