3 - 4
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 23, 2022 8:00 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Panthers (XV)3Loss
Cowboys (XV)4Win

Panthers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
10Al RaveloCornerback354210100
25Curt WardCornerback001200100
39Manny CarbonellRusher000000000
72Rey BermudezCornerback000300100
117Roger TomasCenter451020000
119Jorge RamosCenter001000000
 Total 7107730300

Cowboys (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
9Peter DelgadoCornerback10120040000
30Daniel EliasCornerback011200000
54Brayan DominguezCenter002300200
64Daniel GonzalezCornerback001200200
89Jose Ontivero (Pepito)Rusher001300000
111Jesus RamosCenter000000000
 Total 101351040400

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp