3 - 3
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 7, 2022 11:45 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Panthers (XV)3Tie
Seahawks (XV)3Tie

Panthers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
10Al RaveloCornerback12194030010
25Curt WardCornerback001200100
39Manny CarbonellRusher000600200
72Rey BermudezCornerback002300001
117Roger TomasCenter013100000
119Jorge RamosCenter000100000
 Total 1220101330311

Seahawks (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
6Jordan RiveroCornerback121510100
17Anthony OlivenciaCenter001100100
37Kevin NunezQuarterback9140021000
56Alex GarciaSafety001100000
78Joel CoutoCenter000300100
116Tony TrujilloCenter002000000
 Total 101651031300

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp