0 - 3
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 7, 2022 11:45 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ravens (XV)0Loss
Chargers (XV)3Win

Ravens (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
1David EliasCornerback000000000
34Victor Matthew VegaCornerback16280000000
42Bryan GonzalezCornerback002900001
44Esteban PerezCenter000400000
65George BenedictCenter000400001
120Michael LazoCenter000000000
 Total 162821700002

Chargers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Edgar GuerraCenter11152122100
40Julian RodriguezCenter001300000
57Genesis CasanovaCenter000300100
71Anthony AlemanCenter000200100
97Andres Del RioRusher001400100
105Gabriel SanchezWide Receiver000000000
 Total 111541322400

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp