3 - 3
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 7, 2022 1:15 pm Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Seahawks (XV)3Tie
Cowboys (XV)3Tie

Seahawks (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
6Jordan RiveroCornerback111100001
17Anthony OlivenciaCenter001200000
37Kevin NunezQuarterback8121020110
56Alex GarciaSafety001000100
78Joel CoutoCenter000300200
116Tony TrujilloCenter000000000
 Total 9134620411

Cowboys (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
9Peter DelgadoCornerback5100030000
30Daniel EliasCornerback001100100
54Brayan DominguezCenter001000000
64Daniel GonzalezCornerback001200000
89Jose Ontivero (Pepito)Rusher000100000
111Jesus RamosCenter001000000
 Total 5104430100

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp