3 - 1
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 23, 2022 11:45 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bears (XV)3Win
Chiefs (XV)1Loss

Bears (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
16Jonathan GilbesCornerback012200001
45Luis FernandezWide Receiver004400201
53Freddy OrigRusher9112030100
90Jonathan Novoa-MirallesCornerback000000000
93Michael MedranoCenter000000000
96Jose CabreraCenter000200000
 Total 9128830302

Chiefs (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
13ChikieCenter9190012000
21Brandon PenaCenter000400000
38Michael SabinaWide Receiver002400100
75Michael AranedaWide Receiver002000010
112Michael CastellanosCenter000200000
103Harold ValdezRusher001000000
 Total 91951012110

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp