1 - 4
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 12, 2022 9:30 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bills (XV)1Loss
Chiefs (XV)4Win

Bills (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
18Jerry FrancoSafety001300100
24Ian BoschiCornerback002200001
28Alejandro RosWide Receiver5151011001
104Cesar CasinWide Receiver002000000
108Kevin Garcia-CartayaCenter000000000
110Chris MarinCenter002100000
 Total 5158611102

Chiefs (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
13ChikieCenter9193032100
38Michael SabinaWide Receiver001300000
42Bryan GonzalezCornerback001300201
49JR VillegasCornerback001100100
100Sebastian VilladiegoCenter000000000
113Alexander GonzalezCenter001100000
 Total 9197832401

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp