2 - 4
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 23, 2022 11:00 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Broncos (XV)2Loss
Eagles (XV)4Win

Broncos (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
31Michael ValdesCornerback231300100
35Enzo MesaCenter682210000
77Joe FernandezCornerback002100100
100Sebastian VilladiegoCenter000000000
76Andres ChiribogaRusher001100010
86Jose MartinezCornerback001100000
 Total 8117810210

Eagles (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
19Anthony Munoz (Pnut)Cornerback000000000
46Jason CastellanosCornerback000600100
49JR VillegasCornerback000000000
68Robby DavisCornerback001300200
83Raymet MartinezQuarterback10111040000
102Rey MartinezCenter004100100
 Total 101161040400

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp