3 - 3
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 7, 2022 12:30 pm Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Chiefs (XV)3Tie
49ers (XV)3Tie

Chiefs (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
13ChikieCenter9111121000
21Brandon PenaCenter111200100
38Michael SabinaWide Receiver331710200
75Michael AranedaWide Receiver002100001
103Harold ValdezRusher001200010
112Michael CastellanosCenter000000000
 Total 131561331311

49ers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
23Tyronn StreeterCornerback001500101
43Victor PenaCenter004400100
55Norman PorrasCornerback003000000
70Oscar BlancoWide Receiver002200000
107Peter VelezQuarterback9153021000
109Juan SanchezCenter004000010
 Total 915171121211

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp