4 - 1
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 23, 2022 10:15 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Chiefs (XV)4Win
Bills (XV)1Loss

Chiefs (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
13ChikieCenter9101031000
21Brandon PenaCenter000400301
38Michael SabinaWide Receiver004300000
75Michael AranedaWide Receiver000100000
112Michael CastellanosCenter000100100
103Harold ValdezRusher001100000
 Total 91061031401

Bills (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
18Jerry FrancoSafety002000000
28Alejandro RosWide Receiver111400100
48Johan BetancourtQuarterback6131111000
84Fernando RebustilloRusher000000000
108Kevin Garcia-CartayaCenter000100001
104Sebastian CortesCenter000200000
 Total 7144811101

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp