3 - 4
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 2, 2022 11:45 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Chiefs (XV)3Loss
Raiders (XV)4Win

Chiefs (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
13ChikieCenter8150120000
38Michael SabinaWide Receiver221100100
42Bryan GonzalezCornerback000200000
49JR VillegasCornerback000200001
100Sebastian VilladiegoCenter000300200
113Alexander GonzalezCenter000100000
 Total 101711020301

Raiders (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
14Jorge Del ValleCornerback000400110
62Jonathan SuarezCenter000200000
81Chris PinedaCenter000000000
98Angel CamachoCenter000110200
8William PattersonSafety7110011000
77Joe FernandezCornerback000100100
 Total 7110821410

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp