3 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 12, 2022 8:00 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Chiefs (XV)3Win
Rams (XV)2Loss

Chiefs (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
13ChikieCenter12223020000
38Michael SabinaWide Receiver000600300
42Bryan GonzalezCornerback001300100
49JR VillegasCornerback001300000
100Sebastian VilladiegoCenter000000000
113Alexander GonzalezCenter000100000
 Total 122251320400

Rams (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
7Kevin MujicaQuarterback383300200
53Freddy OrigRusher111410000
67Darren SilvaCornerback000000000
86Jorge GarciaWide Receiver000000000
93Michael MedranoCenter001000000
107Peter VelezQuarterback351010000
 Total 7146720200

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp