1 - 3
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 23, 2022 8:00 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Eagles (XV)1Loss
Chargers (XV)3Win

Eagles (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
19Anthony Munoz (Pnut)Cornerback003000100
46Jason CastellanosCornerback003300000
49JR VillegasCornerback002100000
68Robby DavisCornerback000100000
83Raymet MartinezQuarterback7153001000
102Rey MartinezCenter002200000
 Total 71513701100

Chargers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
2Edgar GuerraCenter12181021000
40Julian RodriguezCenter003100000
57Genesis CasanovaCenter002900110
71Anthony AlemanCenter002000201
97Andres Del RioRusher002100000
105Gabriel SanchezWide Receiver004100000
 Total 1218141221311

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp