3 - 1
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 7, 2022 10:15 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Eagles (XV)3Win
Panthers (XV)1Loss

Eagles (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
19Anthony Munoz (Pnut)Cornerback125010001
46Jason CastellanosCornerback006300110
49JR VillegasCornerback002300010
68Robby DavisCornerback001200200
83Raymet MartinezQuarterback8131010000
102Rey MartinezCenter001300000
 Total 915161120321

Panthers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
10Al RaveloCornerback12162101000
25Curt WardCornerback001300000
39Manny CarbonellRusher000400000
72Rey BermudezCornerback004500100
117Roger TomasCenter134000000
119Jorge RamosCenter000000000
 Total 1319111301100

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp