4 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 2, 2022 8:45 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Jaguars (XV)4Win
Chiefs (XV)2Loss

Jaguars (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
11AJ TruesdeliCornerback243100001
52Ernie DiazRusher000300210
58Chris MartinezCornerback000200100
66Alejandro EchemendiaCornerback000200001
87Jose Guerra (Perra)Center8120030101
106Nickholas QuirogaCornerback001200000
 Total 101641030413

Chiefs (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
13ChikieCenter7142003000
38Michael SabinaWide Receiver003300200
42Bryan GonzalezCornerback003100000
49JR VillegasCornerback002200000
100Sebastian VilladiegoCenter000100000
113Alexander GonzalezCenter000000000
 Total 71410703200

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp