1 - 4
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 2, 2022 9:30 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Panthers (XV)1Loss
Eagles (XV)4Win

Panthers (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
10Al RaveloCornerback000000000
25Curt WardCornerback003300000
39Manny CarbonellRusher000400100
72Rey BermudezCornerback003000000
117Roger TomasCenter000000000
119Jorge RamosCenter000100000
 Total 006800100

Eagles (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
19Anthony Munoz (Pnut)Cornerback002100200
46Jason CastellanosCornerback004200202
68Robby DavisCornerback000500000
75Michael AranedaWide Receiver002300001
83Raymet MartinezQuarterback10150010000
102Rey MartinezCenter000200000
 Total 101581310403

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp