2 - 4
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 2, 2022 10:15 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Patriots (XV)2Loss
Chiefs (XV)4Win

Patriots (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
31Michael ValdesCornerback001300200
41HamWide Receiver001200000
94Yandry LlanesRusher000100000
95David DavilaCenter7130011000
36Jose RivasCornerback121110000
60Anthony NunezCenter001100110
 Total 8154821310

Chiefs (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
13ChikieCenter8152120101
38Michael SabinaWide Receiver000200000
42Bryan GonzalezCornerback001200100
49JR VillegasCornerback000300100
100Sebastian VilladiegoCenter000000000
113Alexander GonzalezCenter000100000
 Total 8153920301

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp