4 - 1
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 7, 2022 11:00 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Raiders (XV)4Win
Chiefs (XV)1Loss

Raiders (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
8William PattersonSafety11193040001
14Jorge Del ValleCornerback002700310
61Chris ZuozoCenter001300001
62Jonathan SuarezCenter003200100
91Emanuel ArrosaRusher000000000
98Angel CamachoCenter010000000
 Total 112091240412

Chiefs (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
13ChikieCenter9164011010
21Brandon PenaCenter001400100
38Michael SabinaWide Receiver022300000
75Michael AranedaWide Receiver001200000
103Harold ValdezRusher000000000
112Michael CastellanosCenter000000000
 Total 9188911110

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp