2 - 3
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 23, 2022 8:45 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Rams (XV)2Loss
Chiefs (XV)3Win

Rams (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
7Eddy FrancaQuarterback10152020000
15Dusty RhodesCenter004600200
67Darren SilvaCornerback000300010
81Chris PinedaCenter003300000
95David DavilaCenter572101000
113Alexander GonzalezCenter000000000
 Total 1522111321210

Chiefs (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
13ChikieCenter11151120000
21Brandon PenaCenter001300100
38Michael SabinaWide Receiver002200200
75Michael AranedaWide Receiver003100000
112Michael CastellanosCenter000100000
103Harold ValdezRusher000300000
 Total 111571120300

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp