2 - 3
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 23, 2022 9:30 am Done Deal XV 0'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Seahawks (XV)2Loss
Eagles (XV)3Win

Seahawks (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
17Anthony OlivenciaCenter231210000
23Tyronn StreeterCornerback000000000
37Kevin NunezQuarterback000000000
56Alex GarciaSafety002200000
78Joel CoutoCenter112300200
116Tony TrujilloCenter4101200000
6Jordan RiveroCornerback000000000
 Total 7146910200

Eagles (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
19Anthony Munoz (Pnut)Cornerback043300100
46Jason CastellanosCornerback001300040
49JR VillegasCornerback001100000
68Robby DavisCornerback002300100
83Raymet MartinezQuarterback11171010000
102Rey MartinezCenter000200000
 Total 112181210240

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp