2 - 4
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 9, 2022 10:15 am Done Deal XV 30'

Venue

Tropical Park
Coral Way Village, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33155-2337, United States

Results

TeamTOutcome
Chiefs (XV)2Loss
Titans (XV)4Win

Chiefs (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
13ChikieCenter000000000
38Michael SabinaWide Receiver004700100
42Bryan GonzalezCornerback000000000
75Michael AranedaWide Receiver001300000
100Sebastian VilladiegoCenter002000001
113Alexander GonzalezCenter001100100
 Total 0081100201

Titans (XV)

# Player Position Comp. Attempts Flags Pulled Catches Passing TDs Pass INTs Rec-Rush TDs Sacks INTs
12Anthony HernandezSafety13175200101
47Chris JimenezQuarterback002400211
69Andres Rodriguez (Andy)Cornerback110300001
74Ale IturreyWide Receiver002200000
92Nick GarciaWide Receiver000100100
101Arnold BuCenter002300010
 Total 1418111500423

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp