Player Stats (XIV)

#PlayerTeamComp.AttemptsFlags PulledCatchesPassing TDsPass INTsRec-Rush TDsSacksINTs
0JR Villegas-142543001300
0Michael LazoSteelers (XIX)0041000010
0Marshall Gardner-3046332482904
0Andy BacaOilers (XXII)1672123812382335
0Peter MirabalBengals (XXIV)10617323211712807
0William Cortes-00173500503
0Raymet MartinezVikings (XXII)43631626100600
0Jonathan SuarezPatriots (XXIII)021540101312
0Mo MartinBuccaneers (XIII)000000000
0Gabriel Taveras-00264000861
0Dusty RhodesVikings (XXIII)6113761201802
0Rafael Azuaje-11111500261
0Luis IturreyTitans (XXIV)224153002214
0Nick Garcia-001344001110
0Marcos Lopez-000000000
0Laz SifuentesBengals (XV)24112100713
0Albert Tamargo-0041300120
0Christian Perez-0052700300
0Julian RodriguezChargers (XV)002154001802
0Rey MartinezTitans (XXIV)0042200300
0Dax TamargoGiants (XV)14212254511103
0Julio IglesiasSaints (XVIII)539133351621421
0Pauly Gonzalez-751272414132702
0Roger TomasGiants (XXIV)00131500101
0William PattersonSaints (XX)000000000
0Anthony HernandezPanthers (XXIV)9143661401623
0Victor Matthew VegaVikings (XVII)78115136203210
0Eddy Franca-9813835423021105
0Andrew SanchezChiefs (XXIV)110179297286201
0Johnluis HernandezPanthers (XXIII)9914823122031515
0Jorge Del VallePackers (XXIV)562659101512
0Erik Lora-127209348325706
0Ramon Nunez-14252940721304
0Jonathan GilbesLions (XXIV)5192291497904
0Jerry FrancoLions (XXIV)23323100916
0Marc AbrahamChiefs (XX)7102965212333
0Ian Boschi-001430001500
0Keon Paicely-112856001906
0Jonathan Alvarez “Hollywood”Ravens (XXII)531012210138302
0Pablo CastellanosBuccaneers (XVII)46832933931024
0Chris Baca-111842201321
0Julio GonzalezTexans (XXIV)002665001770
0Robby Davis49ers (XXIV)01334601813
0Sebastian Villadiego-1544212342810
0Carlos LopezOilers (XXII)01145200840
0Shamir CuebasRavens (XIX)002143001503
0Eric Cunill-38214101601
0Thomas Gamazo-65114111146012
0Simplicio Palma49ers (XVII)00274100400
0Jose Ontivero (Pepito)Cowboys (XV)00152620650
0Anthony AlemanBengals (XVII)00172700660
0Cesar Casin-00131400540
0Gianny AguilarTexans (XXIII)00212100330
0Jorge Garcia-711172710960
0Alek Orta-1161300140
0Manny Elchediak-00162900320
0Lazaro SanchezBengals (XXIV)1830112753602
0Juan SanchezLions (XXIV)00151300201
0David DavilaSeahawks (XVII)60801315134601
0Gabriel Sanchez-00112400501
0ChikiJets (XXI)96145157127703
0JaimeSaints (XVIII)461661102302
0Michael AguirrePatriots (XIX)0081800600
0Jonathan Ocon-004900101
0Nicolai Junco-006801100
0Joshua Vergara-015601101
0Anthony Olivencia-0081100600
1Jordan RiveroChargers (XXIV)566424322221105
1Chris MarinBroncos (XVIII)00103300670
1Jesus RamosSaints (XXIV)00112600420
1Chris AlfaroGiants (XXIV)012344001211
1Chris JimenezEagles (XVII)1422061672913413
1Tony TrujilloChiefs (XXIV)4532800510
1Manny Sardinas-00131700400
1Emanuel ArrosaBears (XXI)00103100820
1Jorge Ramos-002700101
1Jose Martinez-11830001130
1Jonathan Delgadillo-145235233297260
1Andres Martinez (Timmy)-000000000
1Daniel EliasBears (XXIV)333158101215
1Jose Guerra (Perra)Colts (XXIV)150231193316131
1Jeremy Valero-801111015185401
1Chris Castillo-14192665401303
1Devin DelatorreBengals (XXIV)113191209278422
1Harold ValdezCowboys (XXIV)0081500340
1AJ TruesdeliDolphins (XVII)13163467711804
1Ricky Guerrero-341838001207
1Manny Carbonell-011832002223
1Chris ZuozoLions (XXIV)012061001324
1Joe Fernandez-01332401312
1Genesis Casanova49ers (XXIV)002645008110
1Arnold BuDolphins (XIV)00832001211
1Andres Del Rio-001828001240
1Antonio Sampedro (Mali)Panthers (XXIV)004700100
1Bryan Ocon-416392640603
2Chris DominguezGiants (XXIV)136216305318904
2Forrest Daniel DupreeChiefs (XXIV)00142400933
2Andy HernandezPackers (XXIV)1552261223613311
2Edgar “Piki” GuerraSaints (XXIV)161233224505312
2Chris PinedaFalcons (XXIII)1193400911
2Enzo MesaChiefs (XXIV)223454201825
2Michael SabinaCowboys (XVII)112559001223
2Nickholas QuirogaVikings (XXIII)00101800120
3Kevin NunezSaints (XXIV)881392613218732
3Ernie DiazRavens (XXIV)00142800260
3Andres VelezTexans (XXIV)0028370015180
3Kenny Rodas49ers (XVII)01112401311
4David EliasLions (XXIV)152209396496005
4Gerson RodriguezGiants (XXIII)021528001031
4HamPanthers (XXIV)003344001504

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp