Player Stats (XIV)

#PlayerTeamComp.AttemptsFlags PulledCatchesPassing TDsPass INTsRec-Rush TDsSacksINTs
1David EliasRavens (XV)152209396496005
2Edgar GuerraChargers (XV)161233224505312
3Johnluis HernandezDolphins (XV)9914823122031515
4Andy BacaPatriots (XIV)1672123812382335
5Chris DominguezGiants (XV)136216305318904
5Luis IturreyRaiders (XIV)224153002214
6Jordan RiveroSeahawks (XV)566424322221105
6Erik LoraJaguars (XIV)127209348325706
7Eddy FrancaRams (XV)9813835423021105
8William PattersonRaiders (XV)000000000
10Mo MartinBuccaneers (XIV)000000000
11AJ TruesdeliJaguars (XV)13163467711804
12Anthony HernandezTitans (XV)9143661401623
12Ramon NunezRavens (XIV)14252940721304
13ChikieChiefs (XV)96145157127703
14Chris CastilloCardinals (XIV)14192665401303
14Jorge Del ValleRaiders (XV)562659101512
15Dusty RhodesRams (XV)6113761201802
16Andrew SanchezSteelers (XIV)110179297286201
16Jonathan GilbesBears (XV)5192291497904
17Pauly GonzalezPanthers (XIV)751272414132702
17Anthony OlivenciaSeahawks (XV)0081100600
18Jerry FrancoBills (XV)23323100916
20Marc AbrahamLions (XV)7102965212333
22JaimeLions (XV)461661102302
24Ian BoschiGiants (XV)001430001500
25Keon PaicelyBuccaneers (XIV)112856001906
26Peter MirabalBengals (XV)10617323211712807
26Jonathan Alvarez “Hollywood”Ravens (XIV)531012210138302
27Marshall GardnerTitans (XIV)3046332482904
27Julio GonzalezGiants (XV)002665001770
28Ricky GuerreroSeahawks (XIV)341838001207
29Jonathan OconBengals (XIV)004900101
30Daniel EliasCowboys (XV)333158101215
31Chris AlfaroSteelers (XIV)012344001211
31Pablo CastellanosPackers (XIV)46832933931024
32Julio IglesiasTitans (XIV)539133351621421
33Shamir CuebasDolphins (XV)002143001503
34Dax TamargoGiants (XV)14212254511103
34Victor Matthew VegaRavens (XV)78115136203210
35William CortesPanthers (XIV)00173500503
35Andres Martinez (Timmy)Panthers (XIV)000000000
35Enzo MesaBroncos (XV)223454201825
36Chris Baca49ers (XIV)111842201321
37Kevin NunezSeahawks (XV)881392613218732
38Michael SabinaChiefs (XV)112559001223
39Manny CarbonellPanthers (XV)011832002223
40Julian RodriguezChargers (XV)002154001802
41HamPatriots (XV)003344001504
47Chris JimenezTitans (XV)1422061672913413
49JR VillegasEagles (XV)142543001300
49Eric CunillBengals (XIV)38214101601
50Carlos LopezBengals (XV)01145200840
51Thomas GamazoRaiders (XIV)65114111146012
52Forrest Daniel DupreeGiants (XIV)00142400933
52Ernie DiazJaguars (XV)00142800260
53Simplicio PalmaCardinals (XIV)00274100400
54Gerson RodriguezSteelers (XIV)021528001031
57Genesis CasanovaChargers (XV)002645008110
57Joshua VergaraPanthers (XIV)015601101
59Jonathan DelgadilloCardinals (XIV)145235233297260
59Devin DelatorreLions (XV)113191209278422
61Chris ZuozoRaiders (XV)012061001324
62Jonathan SuarezRaiders (XV)021540101312
63Rafael AzuajeCowboys (XIV)11111500261
63Nicolai JuncoCowboys (XIV)006801100
66Marcos LopezBuccaneers (XIV)000000000
66Bryan OconRavens (XIV)416392640603
67Jeremy ValeroBengals (XIV)801111015185401
68Robby DavisEagles (XV)01334601813
71Anthony AlemanChargers (XV)00172700660
73Laz SifuentesBengals (XV)24112100713
75Alek OrtaBuccaneers (XIV)1161300140
77Joe FernandezBroncos (XV)01332401312
79Andres VelezDolphins (XV)0028370015180
79Manny ElchediakFalcons (XIV)00162900320
80Andy HernandezPatriots (XV)1552261223613311
80Michael AguirreSeahawks (XIV)0081800600
81Chris PinedaRams (XV)1193400911
82Gabriel TaverasLions (XV)00264000861
83Raymet MartinezEagles (XV)43631626100600
85Gianny AguilarBengals (XV)00212100330
86Jose MartinezBroncos (XV)11830001130
86Jorge GarciaBroncos (XV)711172710960
87Jose Guerra (Perra)Jaguars (XV)150231193316131
88Lazaro SanchezDolphins (XV)1830112753602
89Jose Ontivero (Pepito)Cowboys (XV)00152620650
91Emanuel ArrosaRaiders (XV)00103100820
92Nick GarciaTitans (XV)001344001110
93Manny SardinasSaints (XIV)00131700400
94Kenny RodasRavens (XIV)01112401311
95David DavilaRams (XV)60801315134601
97Andres Del RioChargers (XV)001828001240
98Christian PerezBuccaneers (XIV)0052700300
100Sebastian VilladiegoBroncos (XV)1544212342810
101Arnold BuTitans (XV)00832001211
102Rey MartinezEagles (XV)0042200300
103Harold ValdezChiefs (XV)0081500340
104Cesar CasinBills (XV)00131400540
105Gabriel SanchezChargers (XV)00112400501
106Nickholas QuirogaJaguars (XV)00101800120
109Juan Sanchez49ers (XV)00151300201
110Chris MarinGiants (XV)00103300670
111Jesus RamosCowboys (XV)00112600420
115Antonio SampedroGiants (XV)004700100
116Tony TrujilloSeahawks (XV)4532800510
117Roger TomasPanthers (XV)00131500101
118Albert TamargoBengals (XV)0041300120
119Jorge RamosPanthers (XV)002700101
120Michael LazoRavens (XV)0041000010

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp