Player Stats

#PlayerTeamComp.AttemptsFlags PulledCatchesPassing TDsPass INTsRec-Rush TDsSacksINTs
1David EliasRams (XIII)152219327524238
1Joan VillegasSteelers (XIII)365853182003
2Edgar GuerraSeahawks (XIII)10915242373421305
3Johnluis HernandezSteelers (XIII)4671620500
4Andy BacaBills (XIII)1241781811341434
5Chris DominguezRavens (XIII)11131634101705
5Luis IturreyRaiders (XIII)41612343742212
5Kureem EdwardsFalcons (XIII)001839001000
6Jordan Rivero49ers (XIII)182532461131504
7Eddy FrancaDolphins (XIII)126185122423202
8William PattersonVikings (XIII)11183866601703
10Mo MartinBuccaneers (XIII)25432332631004
12Anthony HernandezJets (XIII)57803040951914
14Chris CastilloCardinals (XIII)19323041612003
14Jorge Del ValleSteelers (XIII)0031800500
15Dusty Rhodes49ers (XIII)113067001722
16Andrew SanchezTitans (XIII)144232291396503
17Pauly GonzalezRavens (XIII)232460002202
26Peter MirabalJets (XIII)7610715282461000
26Bret WhittBills (XIII)11151442411201
27Marshall GardnerFalcons (XIII)2036332893701
30Daniel EliasRams (XIII)001557002262
31Chris AlfaroTitans (XIII)112354001502
32Julio IglesiasDolphins (XIII)462570202513
34Dax TamargoVikings (XIII)242545101012
34Victor Matthew VegaCardinals (XIII)1211981616398710
35William CortesBuccaneers (XIII)4088403552700
35Andres Martinez (Timmy)Buccaneers (XIII)33403344701141
35Enzo MesaJets (XIII)002246001601
37Kevin NunezVikings (XIII)3102362302491
37Albert MartinezCardinals (XIII)012647001702
39Michael RandolphSeahawks (XIII)001630001003
40Julian RodriguezRaiders (XIII)002635001205
42Anthony VelazquezSeahawks (XIII)000100000
42Daniel ArangoSeahawks (XIII)0091900700
42James LimaSeahawks (XIII)001300301
46Robert Schaeffler-001200101
47Chris Jimenez49ers (XIII)1282062912267831
48Henry CastilloCardinals (XIII)005500100
49JR VillegasBills (XIII)10103051211442
51Nicolas PatinoRams (XIII)11213800900
52Forrest Daniel DupreeRams (XIII)001537001803
52Ernie DiazSeahawks (XIII)00223400960
53Alec ValdesFalcons (XIII)20365142021
54Gerson RodriguezDolphins (XIII)002934001203
59Jonathan DelgadilloRaiders (XIII)139211134495101
59Devin DelatorreSteelers (XIII)1011512621232601
60Anthony NunezSteelers (XIII)47112011511
62Jonathan SuarezRavens (XIII)001523001123
63Rafael AzuajeCardinals (XIII)0091000161
64Manny ChangVikings (XIII)007200010
65George BenedictTitans (XIII)001433001230
66Marcos LopezJets (XIII)0092100720
67Jeremy ValeroFalcons (XIII)4759151572605
73Laz SifuentesSteelers (XIII)381837011701
80Andy HernandezVikings (XIII)160225206366302
81Chris PinedaDolphins (XIII)00121100401
82Gabriel TaverasRaiders (XIII)00737001010
84Fernando RebustilloBuccaneers (XIII)0051000020
86Jose MartinezDolphins (XIII)2252000510
87Jose Guerra (Perra)Ravens (XIII)115169172486110
91Emanuel ArrosaFalcons (XIII)00162000590
92Nick GarciaRaiders (XIII)0041500320
93Manny SardinasSeahawks (XIII)0052100710
94Yandry LlanesSteelers (XIII)00111300400
98Angel Camacho49ers (XIII)0092500511
98Christian PerezJets (XIII)0021400101
102Rey MartinezTitans (XIII)4672021410
103Harold ValdezRams (XIII)0072000511
110Chris MarinTitans (XIII)00132200470
111Jesus RamosCardinals (XIII)0092600410
114Daniel MendozaBuccaneers (XIII)0073110202
116Tony TrujilloFalcons (XIII)25456846020
117Roger TomasBills (XIII)00172800751
118Albert TamargoBills (XIII)002800620
119Jorge Ramos49ers (XIII)002300000
120Michael LazoRavens (XIII)008900400

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp