Player Stats

#PlayerTeamComp.AttemptsFlags PulledCatchesPassing TDsPass INTsRec-Rush TDsSacksINTs
1Edgar GuerraSeahawks (XIII)10915242373421305
2Johnluis HernandezSteelers (XIII)4671620500
3Eddy FrancaDolphins (XIII)126185122423202
4Andy BacaBills (XIII)1241781811341434
5David EliasRams (XIII)152219327524238
5Luis IturreyRaiders (XIII)41612343742212
5Kureem EdwardsFalcons (XIII)001839001000
6Anthony HernandezJets (XIII)57803040951914
7Chris DominguezRavens (XIII)11131634101705
8Joan VillegasSteelers (XIII)365853182003
10Mo MartinBuccaneers (XIII)25432332631004
11Jordan Rivero49ers (XIII)182532461131504
15Dusty Rhodes49ers (XIII)113067001722
15Jorge Del ValleSteelers (XIII)0031800500
17Pauly GonzalezRavens (XIII)232460002202
17William PattersonVikings (XIII)11183866601703
18Chris CastilloCardinals (XIII)19323041612003
26Peter MirabalJets (XIII)7610715282461000
26Bret WhittBills (XIII)11151442411201
27Marshall GardnerFalcons (XIII)2036332893701
30Daniel EliasRams (XIII)001557002262
32Julio IglesiasDolphins (XIII)462570202513
33Kevin NunezVikings (XIII)3102362302491
34Victor Matthew VegaCardinals (XIII)1211981616398710
35William CortesBuccaneers (XIII)4088403552700
35Andres Martinez (Timmy)Buccaneers (XIII)33403344701141
38Enzo MesaJets (XIII)002246001601
39Michael RandolphSeahawks (XIII)001630001003
40Julian RodriguezRaiders (XIII)002635001205
40Ernie DiazSeahawks (XIII)00223400960
42Anthony VelazquezSeahawks (XIII)000100000
42Daniel ArangoSeahawks (XIII)0091900700
42James LimaSeahawks (XIII)001300301
46Robert Schaeffler-001200101
48Henry CastilloCardinals (XIII)005500100
51Chris AlfaroTitans (XIII)112354001502
52Dax TamargoVikings (XIII)242545101012
53Alec ValdesFalcons (XIII)20365142021
55Andrew SanchezTitans (XIII)144232291396503
58Forrest Daniel DupreeRams (XIII)001537001803
59Jonathan DelgadilloRaiders (XIII)139211134495101
62Albert MartinezCardinals (XIII)012647001702
63Rafael AzuajeCardinals (XIII)0091000161
64Manny ChangVikings (XIII)007200010
65George BenedictTitans (XIII)001433001230
66Marcos LopezJets (XIII)0092100720
67Jeremy ValeroFalcons (XIII)4759151572605
69Devin DelatorreSteelers (XIII)1011512621232601
71Nicolas PatinoRams (XIII)11213800900
73Laz SifuentesSteelers (XIII)381837011701
74Jonathan SuarezRavens (XIII)001523001123
75Chris Jimenez49ers (XIII)1282062912267831
79Anthony NunezSteelers (XIII)47112011511
80JR VillegasBills (XIII)10103051211442
81Chris PinedaDolphins (XIII)00121100401
82Gabriel TaverasRaiders (XIII)00737001010
84Fernando RebustilloBuccaneers (XIII)0051000020
86Jose MartinezDolphins (XIII)2252000510
87Jose Guerra (Perra)Ravens (XIII)115169172486110
90Gerson RodriguezDolphins (XIII)002934001203
92Andy HernandezVikings (XIII)160225206366302
92Nick GarciaRaiders (XIII)0041500320
93Manny SardinasSeahawks (XIII)0052100710
97Angel Camacho49ers (XIII)0092500511
98Emanuel ArrosaFalcons (XIII)00162000590
98Christian PerezJets (XIII)0021400101
103Rey MartinezTitans (XIII)4672021410
104Yandry LlanesSteelers (XIII)00111300400
105Harold ValdezRams (XIII)0072000511
110Chris MarinTitans (XIII)00132200470
111Jesus RamosCardinals (XIII)0092600410
114Daniel MendozaBuccaneers (XIII)0073110202
116Roger TomasBills (XIII)00172800751
117Tony TrujilloFalcons (XIII)25456846020
118Albert TamargoBills (XIII)002800620
119Michael LazoRavens (XIII)008900400
120Jorge Ramos49ers (XIII)002300000

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp