Player Stats (XV)

#PlayerTeamComp.AttemptsFlags PulledCatchesPassing TDsPass INTsRec-Rush TDsSacksINTs
1David EliasRavens (XV)119177244254211
2Edgar GuerraChargers (XV)170258201133111016
3Johnluis HernandezDolphins (XV)1071691832311501
4Willy PerezBengals (XV)122154105382400
5Chris DominguezGiants (XV)110189317137304
6Jordan RiveroSeahawks (XV)841461013208407
7Eddy FrancaRams (XV)457675157402
7Kevin MujicaRams (XV)193514963600
8William PattersonRaiders (XV)126202369238203
9Peter DelgadoCowboys (XV)1432061711303603
10Al RaveloPanthers (XV)1161713610194313
11AJ TruesdeliJaguars (XV)19342424711023
12Anthony HernandezTitans (XV)1722315112269817
13ChikieChiefs (XV)1171942172411321
14Jorge Del ValleRaiders (XV)362665221334
15Dusty RhodesRams (XV)911354100812
16Jonathan GilbesBears (XV)681142127189605
17Anthony OlivenciaSeahawks (XV)6101839301205
18Jerry FrancoBills (XV)00253700902
19Anthony Munoz (Pnut)Eagles (XV)1426342460801
20Marc AbrahamLions (XV)6103470311735
21Willie WashingtonRavens (XV)0001800701
21Brandon PenaChiefs (XV)1262600801
22JaimeLions (XV)001960002007
23Tyronn Streeter49ers (XV)11151647301405
24Ian BoschiGiants (XV)001531001104
25Curt WardPanthers (XV)001747001302
26Peter MirabalBengals (XV)7111629311303
27Julio GonzalezGiants (XV)39226310910
28Alejandro RosBills (XV)6011128361071707
29Antonio GonzalezBroncos (XV)121791140401
30Daniel EliasCowboys (XV)1522253541801
31Michael ValdesBroncos (XV)483242011401
32Juan LassoLions (XV)002434001023
33Shamir CuebasDolphins (XV)00142200801
33Julian NoriegaDolphins (XV)00181700702
34Dax TamargoGiants (XV)02183101602
34Victor Matthew VegaRavens (XV)57938985201
35Enzo MesaBroncos (XV)26452741351126
36Jose RivasPatriots (XV)47882537106402
37Kevin NunezSeahawks (XV)1081541453577101
38Michael SabinaChiefs (XV)8152349211500
39Manny CarbonellPanthers (XV)00648001580
40Julian RodriguezChargers (XV)002649001202
41HamPatriots (XV)33183100711
42Bryan GonzalezRavens (XV)00224400804
43Victor Pena49ers (XV)013134011300
44Esteban PerezRavens (XV)00154200751
45Luis FernandezBears (XV)452840011816
46Jason CastellanosEagles (XV)00423100883
47Chris JimenezTitans (XV)45143700712
48Johan BetancourtBills (XV)123190223385002
49JR VillegasEagles (XV)00112400421
50Carlos LopezBengals (XV)462235201105
51Nicolas PatinoPatriots (XV)49183420902
52Ernie DiazJaguars (XV)0025460013171
53Freddy OrigBears (XV)861251421227540
54Brayan DominguezCowboys (XV)12352910741
55Norman Porras49ers (XV)022834001400
56Alex GarciaSeahawks (XV)003130001403
57Genesis CasanovaChargers (XV)0094900751
58Chris MartinezJaguars (XV)0051000901
58Alex MontanoJaguars (XV)001519001300
59Devin DelatorreLions (XV)1602742153713006
60Anthony NunezPatriots (XV)00182000472
61Chris ZuozoRaiders (XV)11364400815
62Jonathan SuarezRaiders (XV)112023001112
63Clint LeiraDolphins (XV)15213026601005
64Daniel GonzalezCowboys (XV)111844001501
65George BenedictRavens (XV)00294300815
66Alejandro EchemendiaJaguars (XV)00284200706
67Darren SilvaRams (XV)13432001013
68Robby DavisEagles (XV)001658001711
69Andres Rodriguez (Andy)Titans (XV)8121554401607
70Oscar Blanco49ers (XV)11232000101
71Anthony AlemanChargers (XV)002341001102
72Rey BermudezPanthers (XV)00273800813
73Laz SifuentesBengals (XV)011232001101
74Ale IturreyTitans (XV)11102400702
75Michael AranedaChiefs (XV)00151400223
76Joshua ArroligaBroncos (XV)23380032000
76Andres ChiribogaBroncos (XV)0033600310
77Joe FernandezBroncos (XV)00191100302
78Joel CoutoSeahawks (XV)11243500831
79Andres VelezDolphins (XV)01152800490
80Andy HernandezPatriots (XV)90140916187101
81Chris PinedaRams (XV)01152100510
82Gabriel TaverasLions (XV)11111300101
83Raymet MartinezEagles (XV)1382211872510501
84Fernando RebustilloBills (XV)00161800662
85Gianny AguilarBengals (XV)00223300630
86Jose MartinezBroncos (XV)006900311
86Jorge GarciaBroncos (XV)0051000200
87Jose Guerra (Perra)Jaguars (XV)133201162436114
88Lazaro SanchezDolphins (XV)1843233824454
89Jose Ontivero (Pepito)Cowboys (XV)00173300222
90Jonathan Novoa-MirallesBears (XV)11121400400
91Emanuel ArrosaRaiders (XV)0081400400
92Nick GarciaTitans (XV)0061300100
93Michael MedranoBears (XV)009900202
94Yandry LlanesPatriots (XV)008200010
95David DavilaRams (XV)8112387144100
96Cris MendozaBears (XV)002900200
96Jose CabreraBears (XV)0051400100
97Andres Del RioChargers (XV)231737001001
98Angel CamachoRaiders (XV)172731852500
99Roger MezaLions (XV)009900111
100Sebastian VilladiegoBroncos (XV)817141331301
101Arnold BuTitans (XV)1175010942
102Rey MartinezEagles (XV)00142200310
103Harold ValdezChiefs (XV)0061300220
104Cesar CasinBills (XV)0061100020
104Sebastian CortesBills (XV)004800200
105Gabriel SanchezChargers (XV)00101300101
106Nickholas QuirogaJaguars (XV)0081701100
107Peter Velez49ers (XV)98154179154101
108Kevin Garcia-CartayaBills (XV)00162700303
109Juan Sanchez49ers (XV)0024800140
110Chris MarinGiants (XV)00142000210
111Jesus RamosCowboys (XV)007600110
112Michael CastellanosChiefs (XV)0051400201
113Alexander GonzalezRams (XV)0071500301
114Daniel MendozaDolphins (XV)0071600210
115Antonio SampedroGiants (XV)0018600100
116Tony TrujilloSeahawks (XV)4103900100
117Roger TomasPanthers (XV)1526281071011
118Albert TamargoBengals (XV)0031400410
119Jorge RamosPanthers (XV)004700001
120Michael LazoRavens (XV)6165701110

Sign Up Now

Become a member of our online community and get tickets to upcoming matches or sports events faster!
Message Us on WhatsApp